Dormer A1107.0 A110 HSS Long Series Drill 7.00mm OL:156mm WL:102mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.13

Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill 7.00mm OL:156mm WL:102mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.70
Delivery from £3.50

Dormer A110 Hss Long Series Drill 7.00Mm Ol:156Mm Wl:102Mm DORLS700

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

Dormer A1107.0 A110 Hss Long Series Drill Bit 7.00mm Ol:156mm Wl:102mm Dorls700

1-3 working days
£13.77
Delivery from £6.00

DORMER A110 HSS LONG SERIES BITS FOR STEEL / METAL SIZES FROM 1.0MM TO 12.0MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

LONG DRILL BITS FOR STEEL / METAL 1.0MM TO 12.0MM DORMER A110 HSS LONG SERIES

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

1.0MM TO 12.0MM DORMER A110 HSS LONG SERIES DRILL BITS FOR STEEL / METALS

£13.93
Free Delivery

A110 LONG SERIES DRILL BITS BY DORMER. VARIOUS SIZES AVAILABLE.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
Free Delivery

Dormer A1107.0 A110 HSS Long Series Drill Bit 7.00mm OL:156mm WL:102mm DORLS700

£14.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Dormer A1107.0 A110 HSS Long Series Drill 7.00mm OL:156mm WL:102mm

Cheapest offer

A110 HSS Long Series Drill 1.00mm OL:56mm WL:33mm - Dormer A1107.0, The Dormer A110 Metric Long Series Drill Bits is a general purpose long reach drill. Ideal for drilling deep holes in a wide range of materials and are suitable for both hand and machine use. Manufactured to: DIN 340RN/BS328/ISO 494.Tip diameter: 7.0mm.Working length: 102mm.Overall length: 156mm. Dormer A1107.0 A110 HSS Long Series Drill 7.00mm OL:156mm WL:102mm
£10.13
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)