Dormer A1253.5X160 A125 Hss Extra Length Drill 3.50Mm X 160Mm Ol:160Mm Wl:100Mm

Used Offers from

Dormer A1253.5X160 A125 Hss Extra Length Drill 3.50Mm X 160Mm Ol:160Mm Wl:100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.86
Free Delivery

Dormer A1253.5X160 A125 HSS Extra Length Drill 3.50mm x 160mm OL:1...

Unknown
£11.90

Dormer A125 HSS Extra Long Series Drill Bit 3.5mm 160mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A125 HSS Extra Long Series Drill Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A125 HSS Extra Length Drill 3.50mm x 160mm OL:160mm WL:100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.42
Delivery from £3.50

Dormer A125 Hss Extra Length Drill 3.50Mm X 160Mm Ol:160Mm Wl:100Mm DORA125350B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.55
Free Delivery

Dormer A1253.5X160 HSS Extra Length Drill 3.50mm x 160mm OL:160mm WL:100mm

1-2 days
£15.12
Free Delivery

Dormer A125 Hss Extra Length Drill Bit 3.50mm X 160mm Ol:160mm Wl:100mm

1-3 working days
£15.53
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer - A125 HSS Extra Length Drill 3.50mm x 160mm OL:160mm WL:100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.53
GBP 17.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Dormer A1253.5X160 A125 Hss Extra Length Drill 3.50Mm X 160Mm Ol:160Mm Wl:100Mm

Cheapest offer

Dormer A125 HSS Extra Length Drill is a general purpose extra length drill that is ideal for long reach and deep hole applications and capable of drilling up to 10 times its diameter.
£10.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com