Dormer A17020.0 A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm Ol:158mm Wl:84mm Dor2000

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.64
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill 20.00Mm Ol:158Mm Wl:81Mm DOR2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.43
Free Delivery

Dormer A17020.0 A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm OL:158mm WL:84mm DOR2

£68.53
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm OL:158mm WL:84mm DOR2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.68
Free Delivery

Dormer - A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 20mm OL:158mm WL:81mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
GBP 75.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm OL:158mm WL:84mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.49
Free Delivery

Dormer DOR2000 A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm OL:158mm WL:84mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Dormer A17020.0 A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm OL:158mm WL:84mm

£120.25
Free Delivery
Dormer A17020.0 A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm Ol:158mm Wl:84mm Dor2000

Cheapest offer

Tip diameter: 20.0 mm HSS.Working length: 84mm.Overall length: 157mm.Dormer A170 Parallel shank drills with a standard helix, right-hand spiral, 1/2in parallel shank drill, often referred to as a Blacksmith's drill. General-purpose drill, ideal for a wide range of materials where chuck holding capacity is limited.Suitable for both hand and machine use.
£64.64
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)