Dormer A7775.5 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.78

Dormer A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.66
Delivery from £3.50

Drill Bit A777 Hsco Cobalt Heavy-Duty Metric Jobber Drill 5.50Mm OL 93Mm WL 57Mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Dormer A7775.5 A777 Hsco Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill Bit 5.50mm Ol:93mm Wl:57mm

1-3 working days
£13.40
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A7775.5 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill Bit 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm

£14.21
Free Delivery

Dormer - A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
GBP 14.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dormer A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm DOR550COB

£15.78
Free Delivery

Dormer A7775.5 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm

£16.09
Free Delivery

Dormer A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 1.00mm OL:34mm WL:12mm - Dormer A7775.5, A777 Metric Cobalt Jobber Drill Bits have a heavy-duty, 135° split point for use when greater heat is generated during drilling, e.g on higher tensile tougher materials and in particular the Aerospace Industry. Specification Flute Geometry: Standard Helix, Right hand spiral, Thick WebPoint Angle: 0.30 mm - 0.95 mm 118° Conical point1.00 mm to 1.40 mm inclusive 135° 4 facet point1.50 mm and above 135° split point sizes (Split point geometry to NAS 907 Areospace Specification type P3 Point) Surface Treatment: BronzeMaterial: HSCo Cobalt steel DIN 338 RN / BS328 / ISO 235Tip diameter: 5.50mmWorking length: 57mm.Overall length: 93mm. Dormer A7775.5 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm
£9.78
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Dormer Jobber Drill, Pack of 10
£65.92
6.59 GBP/1.0 Drills
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer Jobber Drill, Pack of 10
£72.17
7.22 GBP/1.0 Drills
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery