Dormer A7778.0 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00mm OL:117mm W...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.13

Dormer A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00mm OL:117mm WL:75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Delivery from £3.50

Drill Bit A777 Hsco Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00Mm Tip WL 75Mm OL 117Mm R800COB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.86
Free Delivery

Dormer - A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00mm OL:117mm WL:75mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
GBP 21.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dormer A7778.0 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill Bit 8.00mm OL:117mm WL:75mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Dormer A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00mm OL:117mm WL:75mm DOR800COB

£21.51
Free Delivery

Dormer A7778.0 A777 Hsco Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill Bit 8.00mm Ol:117mm Wl:75mm

1-3 working days
£21.52
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A7778.0 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00mm OL:117mm WL:75mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Dormer A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00mm OL:117mm WL:75mm - Multipack - S

£30.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 1.00mm OL:34mm WL:12mm - Dormer A7778.0, A777 Metric Cobalt Jobber Drill Bits have a heavy-duty, 135° split point for use when greater heat is generated during drilling, e.g on higher tensile tougher materials and in particular the Aerospace Industry. Specification Flute Geometry: Standard Helix, Right hand spiral, Thick WebPoint Angle: 0.30 mm - 0.95 mm 118° Conical point1.00 mm to 1.40 mm inclusive 135° 4 facet point1.50 mm and above 135° split point sizes (Split point geometry to NAS 907 Areospace Specification type P3 Point) Surface Treatment: BronzeMaterial: HSCo Cobalt steel DIN 338 RN / BS328 / ISO 235Tip diameter: 8.0mmWorking length: 75mm.Overall length: 117mm. Dormer A7778.0 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.00mm OL:117mm WL:75mm
£16.13
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Dormer Jobber Drill A777 HSS-E Cobalt 8.5 mm Heavy Duty Pack of 10
£23.50
GBP 23.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.50mm OL: 117mm WL: 75mm
Delivery from £3.50
Dormer A7778.5 A777 HSCo Heavy-Duty Jobber Drill 8.50mm OL: 117mm ...