Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Dormer Drill Bit A002 HSS TiN Jobber 7 mm Pack of 1

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.50
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 7.00mm Ol:109mm Wl:69mm

1-3 working days
£11.09
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

In stock
£11.57
Delivery from £2.59

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.20
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Cheapest offer

118 degree split point - helps with self-centering when used by hand, reduces the push force required Titanium nitride coating - Increases service life of the drill, improves performance when drilling harder materials Improved accuracy - with more accurate holes and a better quality of finish Premium HSS material - Can be used for drilling many materials including steels, aluminium, stainless steel Versatile product - Can be used in many different hand held and machine applications
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer A100 2.25MM HSS S/S Jobber Drill- you get 10
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dormer A100 HSS Jobber Drill Bit 10.80mm OL:142mm WL:94mm
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer Jobber Drill Bit A100 – HSS High Speed Steel, 118 Degree Standard Point – Pack of 5 pcs
£26.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Dormer A120 HSS Stub Drill Bit Imperial
£31.36
3.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63
Dormer Drill Bit A002 HSS TiN Jobber 16mm Pack of 1
£34.57
GBP 34.57 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery