Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm

Dormer Drill Bit A170 Blacksmiths HSS 15 mm 1/2" Shank

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm

In stock
£44.68
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.31
Delivery from £6.63

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill Bit 15.00mm Ol:156mm Wl:83mm Dor1500

1-3 working days
£46.73
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill 15.00Mm Ol:156Mm Wl:83Mm DOR1500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.30
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill Bit 15.00mm OL:156mm WL:83mm DOR1500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.54
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm

In stock
£50.30
Free Delivery

Dormer - A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm OL:156mm WL:83mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.48
GBP 54.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm

In stock
£54.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 15mm

Cheapest offer

118 degree conventional point - Providing a strong point which is easy to re - grind Steam oxide finish - Prevent work piece material from sticking to the cutting edge 1/2 inch parallel shank - Enables large diameter drills to be held in conventional hand held power tools Premium HSS material - Can be used for drilling many materials including steels, aluminium, stainless steel Versatile product - Can be used in many different applications both hand held and machines
£36.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer A100 2.25MM HSS S/S Jobber Drill- you get 10
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dormer A100 HSS Jobber Drill Bit 10.80mm OL:142mm WL:94mm
Delivery from £3.50
Dormer Jobber Drill Bit A100 – HSS High Speed Steel, 118 Degree Standard Point – Pack of 5 pcs
£26.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Dormer A120 HSS Stub Drill Bit Imperial
£31.36
3.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63
Dormer Drill Bit A002 HSS TiN Jobber 16mm Pack of 1
£34.57
GBP 34.57 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery