Dormer A191-413 13 Piece HSS Jobber Drill Bit Set

Dormer Jobber Drill Bits A191413 – HSS, 118° Standard Point – Set of 13

Dormer A191-413 13 Piece HSS Jobber Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A191413 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bits with 118 Degree Standard Point, Set of 13

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.07
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Dormer A191 No.413 Metric HSS Drill Set of 13 1.5-6.5 x 0.5mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Delivery from £3.50

Dormer A191-413 13 Piece HSS Jobber Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Dormer A191413 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bits with 118 Degree Standard Point, Set of 13

In stock
£24.64
Free Delivery

Dormer A191413 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bits with 118 Degree Standard Point, Set of 13

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Dormer A191413 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bits with 118 Degree Standard Point, Set of 13

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.31
Free Delivery

Dormer A191413 A191 No.413 Metric HSS Drill Set of 13 1.5-6.5 x 0.5mm

Unknown
£26.59

Dormer A191413 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bits with 118 Degree Standard Point, Set of 13

In stock
£27.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dormer A191-413 13 Piece HSS Jobber Drill Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Dormer A191 413 set contains high speed steel twist drill bits in the 1.5mm to 6.5mm range. The set consists of 13 drill bits in 0.5mm increments, supplied in a cylindrical organiser case.
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer A19020 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bits with 118 Degree Standard Point, Set of 15
£54.64
3.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer Jobber Drill A777 HSS-E Cobalt 8.5 mm Heavy Duty Pack of 10
£23.50
GBP 23.50 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer A100 2.25MM HSS S/S Jobber Drill- you get 10
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dormer Drill Bit A002 HSS TiN Jobber 11mm Pack of 1
£10.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer Jobber Drill Set, Set of 29
£136.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95