Dormer M901 5 Piece Screw Extractor Set M5-M20

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer M901 5 Piece Screw Extractor Set M5-M20

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer M901A Screw Extractor Set, 5 Piece, for extracting Broken Screws or Studs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.95
0.23 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

Dormer M901A Screw Extractor Set, 5 Piece, for extracting Broken Screws or Studs

In stock
£30.17
Free Delivery

Dormer M901A Screw Extractor Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Dormer M901A Screw Extractor Set, 5 Piece

£35.49
Free Delivery

Dormer M901A M901A Screw Extractor Set, 5 Piece DORM901A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.21
Free Delivery

Dormer M901A Screw Extractor Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Dormer M901A Screw Extractor Set, 5 Piece, for extracting Broken Screws or Studs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.52
Free Delivery
Dormer M901 5 Piece Screw Extractor Set M5-M20

Cheapest offer

Dormer M901 5 Piece Screw Extractor Set M5-M20. Each extractor in the set is crafted from high-quality carbon steel, ensuring durability and long-lasting performance. The precision-engineered spiral flutes provide a strong grip on the screw, allowing for efficient extraction with minimal effort. The set includes five extractors of different sizes, neatly organized in a compact case for easy storage and transport. The clear size markings on each extractor make it simple to select the right tool for the job, ensuring quick and hassle-free use. Features & Benefits • Square shank • High-quality carbon steel • Able to withstand flex and high torque loads experienced during operation • Left hand spiral flutes • Allows anti-clockwise rotation to extract broken screws
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Dormer M901 6 Piece Screw Extractor Set M5-M30
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95