Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

Dormer Rotary Burr Set P88001 – 5-Piece Solid Carbide, Various Sizes & Shapes

Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.39
13.28 GBP/1.0 Burrs
Free Delivery

Dormer P88001 5 Piece Solid Carbide Burr Set

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer P88001 5 Piece Solid Carbide Burr Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

In stock
£85.95
Free Delivery

Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

In stock
£87.12
Delivery from £6.95

Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

In stock
£91.73
Free Delivery

Dormer Solid Carbide Rotary Burr Cylindrical Set 5 Piece

1-3 working days
£91.73
Free Delivery

Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

In stock
£92.10
Free Delivery

Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

In stock
£92.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dormer Rotary Burr Set of 5 Pieces, Various Sizes and Shapes

Cheapest offer

1. Dormer P803 Rotary Carbide Burr - cylinder with endcut shape, Double cut geometry, Bright finish 2.Dormer P805 Rotary Carbide Burr - ball Nosed Cylinder shape, Double cut geometry, Bright finish 3.Dormer p807 rotary carbide burr - ball shape, double cut geometry, bright finish 4.Dormer p809 rotary carbide burr - oval shape, double cut geometry, bright finish 5.Dormer P813 Rotary Carbide Burr - pointed Tree Shape, Double cut geometry, Bright finish
£66.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer Rotary Burr - Ball Nosed Cylinder, Pack of 1
£20.60
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer Rotary Burr P813 Pointed Tree Carbide 8mm x 19mm x 6mm Pack of 1
£14.26
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer Carbide Burr P813 - Bright Pointed Tree, 3.0 x 3.0 mm, Pack of 1
£8.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95