Dormer Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr Cylinder + Endcut 6x6mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Delivery from £3.50

Dormer P8036.0X6.0 Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr - Cylinder With Endcut 6 ...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer P8036.0X6.0 Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr Cylinder + End...

Unknown
£19.22

Dormer - Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr - Cylinder with Endcut 6mm x 6mm

£19.74
GBP 19.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dormer Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr - Cylinder with Endcut 6 x 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Dormer P8036.0X6.0 Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr - Cylinder With Endcut 6 X 6mm Dor803606

1-3 working days
£20.16
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr - Cylinder With Endcut 6 X 6Mm DOR803606

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Free Delivery

Dormer Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr - Cylinder with Endcut 6 x 6mm DOR80360

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Dormer 803606 6mm x 6mm Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr Cylinder With Endcut

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dormer Solid Carbide Bright Rotary Burr Cylinder + Endcut 6x6mm

Cheapest offer

Head Shape: Cylinder / UPC: 7320760687413 / MPN: P8036.0X6.0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1278551490 / Item Length: 1.000 / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 0.22 pounds / Brand: DORMER / Type: Burr / EAN: 7320760687413 / GTIN: 7320760687413 / Length: 6 mm / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: P8036.0X6.0 / Height: 10mm / Width: 10 / Abrasive Material: Carbide / Item Width: 6.800
£16.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer R510 Solid Carbide Tin CDX Jobber Drill 4.2mm Pack of 1
£80.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30
Dormer Jobber Drill R510 Solid Carbide TiN CDX 13 mm 151 mm
£175.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Dormer Rotary Burr - Ball Nosed Cylinder, Pack of 1
£15.94
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dormer R5205.4 Multi-Application Screw Machine Length CDX Solid Carbide Drill, Parallel Shank, 5.4 mm Cutting Diameter, 28 mm Flute Length, 66 mm Total Length
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00