Dorwest Kelp Seaweed Powder 250g, Natural Multivitamin Powder for Dogs and Cats - Natural Mineral Supplement for Coat Growth and Pigmentation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.80
Delivery from £3.74

DORWEST Kelp Seaweed Powder For Dogs And Cats | Size: 250g

2-4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.99

Dorwest Kelp Seaweed Powder for Dogs and Cats - 250g Tub

2-4 days
£10.59
Delivery from £3.49

Dorwest Kelp Seaweed Powder 250g, Natural Multivitamin Powder for Dogs and Cats - Natural Mineral Supplement for Coat Growth and Pigmentation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.59
42.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Dorwest Kelp Seaweed Powder 250g, Natural Multivitamin Powder for Dogs and Cats - Natural Mineral Supplement for Coat Growth and Pigmentation

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dorwest Herbs Kelp Seaweed Tablets for Dogs and Cats 100 Tablets
£10.07
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dorwest Herbs Kelp Seaweed Tablets for Dogs and Cats 200 Tablets
£18.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DORWEST HERBS Kelp Seaweed Powder 1.5kg, Natural Powder for Dogs and Cats - Natural Mineral Supplement for Coat Growth and Pigmentation, Brown
£37.90
25.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Best Before 31/07/26) DORWEST Kelp Seaweed Supplement 100 tablets
£5.50
Go to shop
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dorwest Kelp Seaweed Powder 250g, Natural Multivitamin Powder for Dogs and Cats - Natural Mineral Supplement for Coat Growth and Pigmentation

Cheapest offer

SEA KELP SUPPLEMENTS FOR DOGS & CATS: keep your pet looking their best with Dorwest Kelp Seaweed Powder, packed full of the 37 minerals and trace elements their body needs for all-round nutritional support PROMOTES COAT GROWTH & STRONGER PIGMENT: Dorwest Seaweed Powder encourages thicker coat growth and stronger pigmentation, so they can look their best - even through winter! 100% DRIED SEAWEED POWDER: we use a special variety of kelp, Fucus vesiculosus, harvested from sustainable deep-sea sources and tested to British Herbal Pharmacopoeia standards ADD DAILY TO EACH FEED: add Dorwest Kelp Seaweed Powder directly to your pet’s feed, using 1 teaspoon per 10kgs bodyweight. Suitable for everyday use for all dogs and cats, see pack for full instructions 70 YEARS OF HERBAL PET CARE: we’ve been supporting pets’ health care since 1948 - our constant focus on quality is one of many reasons why our herbal supplements and tablets are trusted by pet owners and veterinary professionals worldwide
£8.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk