Dotty Fish Baby & Kids Real Suede Slippers - Barefoot, Fleece-Lined, Non-Slip, Lightweight, Flexible, Stay On, Warm & Cosy, Boys & Girls Winter House Shoes - Pale Grey 2-3 Years

Dotty Fish Toddler Soft Suede Slippers - Non-Slip, Warm Fleece-Lined Shoes - Soft Grey. 2-3 Years (8 UK Child)

Dotty Fish Baby & Kids Real Suede Slippers - Barefoot, Fleece-Lined, Non-Slip, Lightweight, Flexible, Stay On, Warm & Cosy, Boys & Girls Winter House Shoes - Pale Grey 2-3 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dotty Fish Baby & Kids Real Suede Slippers - Barefoot, Fleece-Lined, Non-Slip, Lightweight, Flexible, Stay On, Warm & Cosy, Boys & Girls Winter House Shoes - Pale Grey 2-3 Years

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
Free Delivery

Dotty Fish Suede Baby Slippers Toddler/Kids Warm Fleece Boys/Girls 0-6mth-4-5yrs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dotty Fish Soft Sole Leather Baby & Toddler Shoes - Barefoot, Non-Slip, Lightweight & Flexible, Elasticated Ankles - Unisex Boys & Girls, Podiatry Approved - Penguin 3-4 Years
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dotty Fish Soft Sole Leather Baby & Toddler Shoes - Barefoot, Non-Slip, Lightweight & Flexible, Elasticated Ankles - Unisex Boys & Girls, Podiatry Approved - Penguin 0-6 Months
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dotty Fish Soft Sole Leather Baby & Toddler Shoes - Barefoot, Non-Slip, Lightweight & Flexible, Elasticated Ankles - Unisex Boys & Girls, Podiatry Approved - Penguin 6-12 Months
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dotty Fish Soft Sole Leather Baby & Toddler Shoes - Barefoot, Non-Slip, Lightweight & Flexible, Elasticated Ankles - Unisex Boys & Girls, Podiatry Approved - Penguin 4-5 Years
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dotty Fish Baby & Kids Real Suede Slippers - Barefoot, Fleece-Lined, Non-Slip, Lightweight, Flexible, Stay On, Warm & Cosy, Boys & Girls Winter House Shoes - Pale Grey 2-3 Years

Cheapest offer

Trusted UK Brand - Dotty Fish, a small British business making podiatry-approved barefoot shoes since 2006, offering the perfect gift for babies and toddlers. Barefoot-Friendly Design - Wide toe box and flexible structure let little feet spread naturally, supporting healthy development and natural movement. Warm & Cosy Fleece Lining - Soft fleece interior keeps tiny toes snug while remaining breathable for all-day comfort. Non-Slip Suede Soles - Genuine soft suede soles provide excellent grip for early walkers, helping prevent slips on smooth floors. Easy On, Stay On - Elasticated ankles ensure a secure yet gentle fit that stays put on active little feet.
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk