ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8BX

Dotz Wheels Alloy Wheels Sonoma 8.5Jx20 ET38 5x112 Bronze Matt for Audi A3/A6/A8/Q2/Q3/Q4/TT

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8BX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 6CH

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT QXX

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 4CA

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 1KJ

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT XRS

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT AH6

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT B9N

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT YQP

Cheapest Total Price
£295.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT E58
£295.90
Compare 106 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 9.5Jx20 ET40 5x112 for Cupra Ateca rims
£324.59
Compare 137 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dotz Wheels Alloy Wheel Sonoma Dark 9.5x19 5x112 Black Matt/Polished Lip V4M
£268.85
Compare 197 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dotz Wheels Alloy Wheel Sonoma Dark 8x19 5x112 Black Matt/Polished Lip 9F9
£252.46
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8BX

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Manufacturer Part Number: OSO0L8RA38E / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Model Wheel: SONOMA BRONZE / Color Wheel: BRONZE MATT / Colour: Gold
£295.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.