STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR CHEVROLET KORANDO 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MAT

Dotz Wheels Steel Wheel Dakar 4x4 7x16 6x139.7 Bronze Matt for Mazda BT-50 1HH

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR CHEVROLET KORANDO 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR TOYOTA 4RUNNER 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT F

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR SSANGYONG MUSSO M1 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MA

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR FORD RANGER 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT QJ3

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR MAZDA BT-50 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT NUX

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR HYUNDAI TERRACAN 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR SSANGYONG MUSSO 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR MAZDA B-2500 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT UUK

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR HYUNDAI GALLOPER 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR CHEVROLET KORANDO 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MAT

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 13 / Number of Studs: 6 / Brand Car: CHEVROLET / Manufacturer Part Number: ORPDRA13 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 139.7 mm / Wheel Width: 7 / Color Wheel: BRONZE MATT / Model Wheel: DAKAR BRONZE / Colour: Gold
£141.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£142.62
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X15 6X139.7 BLACK H2U
£140.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4x4 Dakar dark FOR VOLKSWAGEN 7x16 5x120 BLACK NXE
£141.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 7X16 6X139.7 BLACK H1Y
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery