Double Compartment Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hunter Noir 14,5x22x8,5 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.43
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Hunter P10vct02 Women's Shoulder Bag, Black (Black), 22 x 14.5 x 8.5 (L x H x W), Black (Black), Taglia Unica

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.76
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Hunter P10vct02 Women's Shoulder Bag, Black (Black), 22 x 14.5 x 8.5 (L x H x W), Black (Black), Taglia Unica

In stock
£50.48
Delivery from £9.90

Mandarina Duck Hunter P10vct02 Women's Shoulder Bag, Black (Black), 22 x 14.5 x 8.5 (L x H x W), Black (Black), Taglia Unica

£57.29
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag 22 cm black

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£59.20
Delivery from £4.95
Double Compartment Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hunter Noir 14,5x22x8,5 cm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Small Crossbody Bag with Double CompartmentDual Portability: Crossbody and ShoulderExterior:- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 149 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PU Metal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
£43.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Md 20 Qmt57 Camera Case Red
£51.58
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Double Compartment Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hunter Marron 14,5x22x8,5 cm
£43.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Seven Minnie Mouse Double Compartment School Backpack, Bottle Pocket, Computer Pocket, Padded Shoulder Straps, Girls and Girls, Pink/Blue
£50.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.07
Double Compartment Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hunter Violet 14,5x22x8,5 cm
£43.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99