Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Outdoor Sun Umbrella vidaXL

(anthracite) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Sun Umbrella Anthracite

Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Outdoor Sun Umbrella vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.19
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Double-Head Anthracite 449x265cm UV LED Crank Sandbag Base Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.42
GBP 259.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Outdoor Sun Umbrella vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Canopy Width: 3 m, 3.3 m, 3.5 m, 3.2 m, 2.65 m / Shape: Rectangle / Pole Colour: Anthracite, Black, Dark Grey, White / Number of Pieces: 1 / Opening Mechanism: Crank mechanism / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720845748395 / MPN: 362955 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3061881999 / Item Length: 449 Centimeters, 4.49 Centimeters / Colour: anthracite / Canopy Material: Polyester / Item Height: 245 Centimeters, 2.45 Centimeters / Style: Double-Head Parasol with LEDs, Garden Umbrella / Pole Diameter: 48 mm / Features: With LED lights / Item Width: 265 Centimeters, 2.65 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Pole Material: Iron, Powder-coated iron / Material: Fabric (100% polyester) / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Cantilever Parasol, Market Parasol, Cantil ... / EAN: 8720845748395 / GTIN: 8720845748395 / Canopy Shape: Rectangle / Base Included: Yes / Item Weight: 16.9 kg
£253.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Durable Weather Resistant Outdoor Patio Garden Waste Bin Hinder Dustbin Sheds Poly Rattan Anthracite 148x77x111cm
£218.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kitchen Sink With Double Basins Silver 800X500X155 mm Stainless Steel
£101.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey, Grey
£270.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery