Peter Storm Double Layer Socks - 2 Pack L

Double Layer Socks - 2 Pack - Black, Black L

Used Offers from

Peter Storm Double Layer Socks - 2 Pack L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Double Layer Socks - 2 Pack L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Peter Storm Men's Double Layer Walking Socks, Men's Hiking Socks, Men's Trekking Socks, Outdoors, Trekking, Hiking and Walking Accessories, Pack Of Two, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

1000 Mile Fusion Walk Sock Ladies (Recycled)
£9.24
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stoic - Merino Double Layer Crew Socks - Sports socks size 45-47, grey
£11.52
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1000 Mile Fusion Walk Sock Ladies (Recycled)
£9.24
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stoic - Merino Double Layer Crew Socks - Sports socks size 42-44, grey
£11.52
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1000 Mile 1 Pack Ladies Fusion Repreve Double Layer Socks - 3-5.5 UK - Navy / Mauve
£27.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Double Layer Socks - 2 Pack L

Cheapest offer

Offering extra protection and cushioning, these Peter Storm Double Layer Socks are an essential part of any hiker or trekker's gear list. Constructed from a quick-drying soft fabric, these rugged socks offer lasting comfort and protection on the trail. Robust and comfortable double layer socks from Peter Storm Double layer construction - this quick-drying fabric cushions the foot and maintains moisture to improve comfort Fabric: 36% COOLMAX, 32% Cotton, 30% Nylon, 2% Lycra 2 pack Recommended activity - hiking / trekking
£22.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk