vidaXL Double Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Anthracite 600x300 cm, Black

Double Parasol with Steel Pole Outdoor Umbrella Garden Canopy Shade vidaXL

vidaXL Double Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Anthracite 600x300 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£193.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Double Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Shade Outdoor Umbrella Anthracite

3-5 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Double Parasol with Steel Pole Outdoor Umbrella Garden Canopy Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.59
Free Delivery

Double Garden Parasol Anthracite Poly/Steel 600x290x260 cm Sand DoubleTop 48mm

£258.31
GBP 258.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Double Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Anthracite 600x300 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

This trendy double garden parasol is an excellent choice for creating some shade and protecting you from the suns harmful UV rays. This parasol is made of polyester which provides you with optimum protection against the sunburn. The sturdy steel pole, along with rigid steel ribs, keeps the umbrella stable. It features a steel cross base to add stability. Design of two side-by-side tops makes it practical, elegant and unique, which not only provides more shady space, but also makes it an eye-catcher in any outdoor space. Besides, it can also be easily opened and closed. Keep children out of the assembly area during assembly. Handle heavy parts with care. Ensure that this product is fully assembled as illustrated before use. This product should only be used on firm, level ground. Ensure the product is always placed on level ground. No liability will be accepted for damage or injury caused by incorrect use of this product. Keep hands away from folding mechanism and moving parts to prevent
£193.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk