Double stripe T-shirt Fred Perry Bleu M

Fred Perry Mens Twin Tipped T-Shirt - Colour: 795 Navy - Size: Medium

Used Offers from

Double stripe T-shirt Fred Perry Bleu M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£33.73
Delivery from £16.99

Twin Tipped T Shirt Navy, Medium

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.50

Twin Tipped T-Shirt - male - Fred Perry - T-Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Fred Perry Twin Tipped Polo Shirt Snow White/Sport Green/Navy
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fred Perry Mens M6000 Plain Polo Shirt in Red - Size Large
£54.95
Compare 6 prices
suitableshop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.28
Fred Perry Ringer T-Shirt Navy - L
£30.16
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Embroidered T-shirt Fred Perry Blanc L
£30.81
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Double stripe T-shirt Fred Perry Bleu M

Cheapest offer

The two-stripe T-shirt from Fred Perry is an iconic piece that embodies the perfect blend of casual style and sporty elegance. Designed for those who appreciate a look that is both classic and modern, this t-shirt stands out with its carefully crafted details and optimal comfort.Made from high-quality materials, this T-shirt offers a pleasant softness against the skin, making it ideal for everyday wear. Its contemporary fit adapts to all body shapes, providing a flattering silhouette without compromising on comfort.The two distinctive stripes, typical of Fred Perry, add a touch of dynamism and sportiness to the whole. These graphic elements add a touch of character, making this T-shirt an excellent choice for those who want to express their style while embracing the classic codes of streetwear fashion.Whether for a casual outing with friends or a day at the office, this versatile T-shirt easily pairs with a variety of outfits. Whether you wear it with jeans, shorts, or even a ski...
£33.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk