Double Tier Lavender Lilac and Purple Velvet Victorian Domed Lamp Shade with Long Tassels | 40cm x 25cm | Eye Catching Statement Piece by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Double Tier Lilac and Purple Velvet Victorian Lamp Shade with Tassels

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Double Tier Lilac & Purple Velvet Victorian Lamp Shade with Tassels | Size: 16 inches Happy Homewares Lilac 16 inches

3-5 working days
£83.48

Happy Homewares Double Tier Lilac and Purple Velvet Victorian Lamp Shade with Tassels, Purple

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

ttyuac Bird in Purple Lavender Floral Flowers Print Pencil Case, Double-Layer Big Pencil Pouch Bag, Stationery Pen Case Office Stationery Organizer Multifunctional Pencil Bag Pen Marker Case
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Herb Drying Hanger - Double Layer with 20 Hooks | 2-Tier Kitchen Herb Drying Rack | for Home Kitchen Balcony Outdoor Greenhouse Garlic Vegetable Plant
£10.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yunmeryker Double Layer Large Hamster Cage 60cm, Syrian Cages and Habitats with Tubes, Modern Design Indoor Pet for Hamsters, Lavender, Luxury Scent Style Package 4, Purple
£80.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drying Rack for Herbs | Space Saving Double Layer | 2-Tier Kitchen Herb Drying Rack - for Home Kitchen Balcony Outdoor Greenhouse Garlic Vegetable Plant
£11.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veasbuu Double Layer Flower Drying Rack, 20 Hook Herb Organizer, 2-Tier Kitchen Hanging Shelf, Durable Balcony Storage for Onion Garlic Plant Laundry Hat Socks Towel Tie Home Apartment Indoor
£6.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Double Tier Lavender Lilac and Purple Velvet Victorian Domed Lamp Shade with Long Tassels | 40cm x 25cm | Eye Catching Statement Piece by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditionally designed and classic empire shaped double-tier Victorian style lamp shade with dark lilac ornate handmade embroidered trims. Made of soft two-tone velvet fabric in lavender lilac and matching purple rose. Decorative lower hanging long matching colour tassels create a vintage and classic look. The total dimensions of the shade are as follows: Height - 25cm (excluding tassels), Diameter - 40cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. This shade is fitted with a reversible gimbal meaning usage as a handing pendant shade or for large table/floor lamp bases. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for all pendant light fittings - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£79.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk