Double Zipper Expandable Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck MD20 Noir 18x28,5x11 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.72
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Black, Taglia Unica

In stock
£65.56
Delivery from £4.90

MANDARINA DUCK cross body bag MD20 Crossbody Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.11
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Black, Taglia Unica

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.46
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Black, Taglia Unica

£71.66
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Black, Taglia Unica

In stock
£102.32
Delivery from £30.49
Double Zipper Expandable Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck MD20 Noir 18x28,5x11 cm

Cheapest offer

MD20 embodies the chameleon-like trend interpreting the desire for continuous transformation, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and underscores its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with a relentless pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Crossbody BagWith zipper: Yes- Front pocket with zipper- Back pocket with velcroExpandability with bottom zipperCustomized details in tone-on-tone resin accessoriesShoulder strap in jacquard ribbon, adjustable with sliding buckleShoulder strap length: 135 cm Dual Carrying Options: Yes - Crossbody and shoulder carryClosure with zipper and double compartment- Internal pocket with zipper- Internal phone holder pocketDesigned in Italy
£59.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Double Zipper Expandable Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck MD20 Beige 18x28,5x11 cm
£59.72
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Double Zipper Expandable Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck MD20 Noir 18x28,5x11 cm
£59.72
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Large Pencil Case - Large Capacity Pencil Case | Expandable Box Double Zipper Storage Container Aesthetic Supplies Stationery Craft Art for College Kids Girls School, Pink, Refer to description
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Zipper Expandable Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck MD20 Gris 18x28,5x11 cm
£59.72
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Large Pencil Case - Large Capacity Pencil Case | Expandable Box Double Zipper Storage Container Aesthetic Supplies Stationery Craft Art for College Kids Girls School, Black and white, Refer to
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery