Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Anti-perspirant Deodorant with Triple Moisturising technology Spray for 72 hour protection and underarm care 200 ml

Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea 72hr protection Anti-Perspirant Spray with Triple Moisturising technology 200ml

Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Anti-perspirant Deodorant with Triple Moisturising technology Spray for 72 hour protection and underarm care 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Anti-perspirant Deodorant with Triple Moisturising technology Spray for 72 hour protection and underarm care 200 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
49.95 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

(Buy 3 - Cucumber & Green Tea) Dove Advanced Care AP Deodorant Spray, 200ml

2-3 days
£15.28
Free Delivery

Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Anti-perspirant Deodorant with Triple Moisturising technology Spray for 72 hour protection and underarm care 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Cucumber & Green Tea Anti-perspirant Deodorant Spray offers long-lasting anti-perspirant protection, underarm care and a cooling scent An anti-perspirant deodorant providing up to 72 hours of sweat and odour protection The aerosol uses Dove’s revolutionary Triple Moisturising technology to retain moisture deep within your skin This deodorant spray features Dove’s most advanced, alcohol-free, kind-to-skin formula for superior skin care Our anti-perspirant spray has a refreshingly crisp cucumber and green tea scent that keeps you feeling clean, fresh and confident
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk