Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

Dove Classic Women's Antiperspirant Deodorant Roll On for 48 hour protection and underarm care with ¼ moisturising cream 50 ml, Pack of 6

Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.28
27.6 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

In stock
£18.35
Free Delivery

Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Dove Women's Classic Fresh Roll On Antiperspirant Long Lasting Fragrance, 12x50ml in White

5-7 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £2.99

Dove Classic Fresh Roll On Antiperspirant Long Lasting Fragrance, 12X50Ml In White White

Unknown
£19.49
Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Women's Deodorant with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hour sweat protection and long-lasting fragrance 6x 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Dove Classic Anti-Perspirant Roll On Deodorant delivers expert protection and a subtle, fresh fragrance An anti-perspirant deodorant providing up to 48 hours of sweat and odour protection Dove anti-perspirant is made with ¼ moisturising cream for beautifully soft and smooth underarms The alcohol-free anti-perspirant formula helps delicate underarm skin to recover from irritation caused by shaving The classic, delicate and clean scent of this roll on deodorant helps you kick-start your day with confidence This women's deodorant anti-perspirant glides on easily for a smooth application
£8.28
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Toms Morning Dove S-Toms Classic Slip On In Grey Size UK 3 - 8
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Classic Fresh Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Stick 50ml
£2.20
44.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dove Classic Anti-perspirant 150ml
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sorel Women's Out N About IV Classic WP Fashion Boot, Honey White, Dove, 7 UK
£83.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.84