Dove Derma Spa Summer Revived Medium to Dark Skin Body Lotion 200ml 12 Pack

Dove DermaSpa Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan Body Lotion, 200ml - Buy 12 / 12

Dove Derma Spa Summer Revived Medium to Dark Skin Body Lotion 200ml 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dove DermaSpa Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan Body Lotion, 200ml - Buy 12 / 12

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dove DermaSpa Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan Body Lotion, 200ml, 12 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Dove DermaSpa Summer Revived Self Tanning Lotion Fair-Medium 200ml
£6.09
3.04 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Dove Derma Spa Face Cream Summer Revived Self Tan 75ml
£6.99
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Derma Spa Tan Lotion 200ml Tube - Medium to Dark Skin
£6.89
3.44 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOVE DERMA SPA SUMMER REVIVED BODY MOUSSE SELF TAN FAIR TO MEDIUM SKIN 150ML x 1
£5.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Dove Derma Spa Summer Revived Medium to Dark Skin Body Lotion 200ml 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Dove Summer Revived Body Lotion lets you enjoy that holiday radiance throughout the entire year; they assembled a team of skincare and beauty experts to create cell-moisturisers-essential moisturising ingredients derived from natural seed oils. For the first time, they paired this with natural tanners, resulting in a luxurious self-tanning lotion that leaves your skin radiant and well-hydrated. Experience smooth, hydrated skin with a natural-looking tan thanks to Dove Derma Spa. Achieve glowing skin with this lightweight self-tanning lotion. To build a streak-free tan effortlessly, your skin needs to be moisturised; this is why it includes cell-moisturisers technology, ensuring that your skin receives deep care while gradually developing that sun-kissed glow. The secret to Dove skincare is nourishment. With a creamy yet non-greasy formulation, this body lotion absorbs quickly into your skin, moisturising and softening it with every application, so the care you need is always within rea
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)