Dove Floral Anti-perspirant 200ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.50

Dove Women APA Floral 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dove Floral Anti-perspirant Deodorant Spray with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hours of protection 200 ml

In stock
£7.99
39.95 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dove Floral Anti-perspirant Deodorant Spray with ¼ moisturising cream for 48 hours of protection 200 ml

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

DOVE FLORAL ANTI-PERSPIRANT DEODORANT BIG 200ML CAN 3 OR 6 PACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Dove Women's Floral 'Antiperspirant' 48H Sweat Protection Deo for 200ml, 3Pack in White

5-7 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.99

Dove Floral 'antiperspirant' 48H Sweat Protection Deo For Women 200Ml, 3Pk In White White

Unknown
£13.49

Dove Floral Anti-Perspirant with 48H Sweat Protection Deo for Women 200ml, 6pk

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
GBP 3.25 / 200ml
Free Delivery

Dove Floral Anti-Perspirant with 48H Sweat Protection Deo for Women 200ml, 12pk

£34.49
GBP 2.87 / 200ml
Free Delivery
Dove Floral Anti-perspirant 200ml

Cheapest offer

Dove Floral Anti-perspirant 200ml emerges as a dependable and high-performing answer for those in pursuit of enduring defense against perspiration and unpleasant smells. This formulation doesn’t just shield against sweat; it doubles as a skin nourishment product due to its moisture-infused composition, which includes Dove’s distinctive ¼ moisturising cream. Such an element guarantees that your underarms remain supple, sleek, and thoroughly nurtured, countering the regular aftermath of shaving. Being devoid of alcohol and having undergone rigorous dermatological scrutiny, the Dove Floral Anti-perspirant is appropriate for a comprehensive range of skin textures. For individuals with ethical consumerism in mind, the cruelty-free certification from PETA for this item will be reassuring. **Key Features:** - Assures as much as 48 hours of defense from perspiration and bad odours - Incorporates Dove’s ¼ moisturising cream contributing to tender, velvety underarms - Absent of alcohol and endor
£3.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Dove Floral Anti-Perspirant with 48H Sweat Protection for Women 200ml -Pack of 3
£11.99
GBP 4.00 / 200ml
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Invisible Care Floral Touch with ¼ moisturising cream Anti-perspirant Aerosol deodorant that leaves no white marks 250 ml
£5.91
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Women Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Classic 150ml (PACK OF 6)
£22.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Peach & White Blossom Scent Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 200 ml
£9.99
49.95 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery