Dove Juicy Hydrate Watermelon Moisturising Cleansing Body Wash 450ml, 6Pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £2.99

Dove Juicy Hydrate Watermelon Moisturising Cleansing Body Wash 450Ml, 6Pk Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.49

Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash 450ml, 6 Pack - Watermelon & Hyaluronic Acid Gentle Cleanser for 24H Silk-Soft Skin, Powered by Renewing MicroMoisture, Sulfate-Free Formula

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash 450ml, 6 Pack - Watermelon & Hyaluronic Acid Gentle Cleanser for 24H Silk-Soft Skin, Powered by Renewing MicroMoisture, Sulfate-Free Formula

In stock
£39.80
Free Delivery

Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash 450ml, 6 Pack - Watermelon & Hyaluronic Acid Gentle Cleanser for 24H Silk-Soft Skin, Powered by Renewing MicroMoisture, Sulfate-Free Formula

In stock
£39.83
Free Delivery
Dove Juicy Hydrate Watermelon Moisturising Cleansing Body Wash 450ml, 6Pack

Cheapest offer

Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash Watermelon Moisturising Gentle Cleansing 450ml, 6 Pack Looking for a way to hydrate your skin while keeping it nourished, lotion-soft and with a gentle, fruity fragrance? Start your day with a burst of nourishment and transform your shower into a self-care ritual with Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash. Featuring a refreshing fruity scent with notes of watermelon, crisp peppermint oil & sweet honeydew, this moisturising shower gel cleanses your skin without stripping its natural moisture, leaving it replenished and lotion-soft all day. Features: Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash gently cleanses your skin without stripping its natural moisture This body cleanser nourishes to leave skin replenished and lotion-soft This body cleanser features an irresistibly fruity fragrance with notes of watermelon, crisp peppermint oil & sweet honeydew How to use: Squeeze the product generously between your palms or onto a shower puff, work into a creamy lather and massage all over you
£21.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash shower gel with a refreshing, fruity scent for instantly softer, smoother skin 6x 450 ml
£15.31
5.67 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash 450ml, 12 Pack - Watermelon & Hyaluronic Acid Gentle Cleanser for 24H Silk-Soft Skin, Powered by Renewing MicroMoisture, Sulfate-Free Formula
£36.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash 225ml, 6 Pack - Watermelon & Hyaluronic Acid Gentle Cleanser for 24H Silk-Soft Skin, Powered by Renewing MicroMoisture, Sulfate-Free Formula
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Juicy Hydrate Body Wash 225ml, 12 Pack - Watermelon & Hyaluronic Acid Gentle Cleanser for 24H Silk-Soft Skin, Powered by Renewing MicroMoisture, Sulfate-Free Formula
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery