Dove Nourishing Body Care Pampering Body Lotion With Shea Butter & Vanilla 400ml

Dove Purely Pampering Shea Butter 400ml Lotion Women

Dove Nourishing Body Care Pampering Body Lotion With Shea Butter & Vanilla 400ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£7.57
Delivery from £1.49

Dove Purely Pampering Body Lotion with Shea Butter & Warm Vanilla 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£7.98
Free Delivery

Dove Nourishing Body Care Pampering Body Lotion With Shea Butter & Vanilla 400ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Dove Body Lotion Pampering Care With Shea Butter & Vanilla - 2 X 400ML

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 6.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X DOVE PAMPERING CARE BODY LOTION WITH SHEA BUTTER & VANILLA 400ML - DRY SKIN

£13.98
GBP 6.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X DOVE PAMPERING CARE BODY LOTION WITH SHEA BUTTER & VANILLA 400ML - DRY SKIN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 7.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Indulge in the pampering care of Dove's Body Love body lotion, 400MLX3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Dove Purely Pampering Indulgent Body Lotion Shea Butter & Warm Vanilla 400mlX3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Dove Body Lotion Pampering Care With Shea Butter & Vanilla - 3 X 400ML

£14.99
GBP 5.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Dimethicone, Glycol Stearate, PEG-100 Stearate, Cyclopentasiloxane, Petrolatum, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Tocopheryl Acetate, Potassium Lactate, Sodium PCA, Helianthus Annuus Hybrid Oil, Isomerized Linoleic Acid, Urea, Collagen Amino Acids, Lactic Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Stearamide AMP, Triethanolamine, Cetyl Alcohol, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Carbomer, Disodium EDTA, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Coumarin, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, CI 77891
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Nourishing, Softening
Volume 400 ml
Type Lotion
Dispenser type Bottle
Constitutive ingredients Shea butter
Suitable for skin types Universal
Suitable for Women

Product information

At a glance

• Deep Moisture: Enriched with nourishing shea butter.
• Calming Aroma: Enjoy a soothing vanilla fragrance.
• Quick Absorption: Lightweight, non-greasy formula.

Similar products

Dove Liquid Hand Wash Shea Butter 250ml
£1.50
6.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Purely Pampering Ricarica Liquid Soap Pouch 500 ml
£9.87
19.74 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x 500ml Dove Caring Bath Soaks Purely Pampering Almond Cream with Hibiscus
£10.00
GBP 5.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Caring Bath Body Wash Purely Pampering Shea Butter with Vanilla, 3x450ml
£13.49
GBP 4.50 / 450 ml
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3pk of 720ml Dove Caring Bath Purely Pampering Shea Butter Bath Soak
£17.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dove Nourishing Body Care Pampering Body Lotion With Shea Butter & Vanilla 400ml

Cheapest offer

Dove Nourishing Body Care Pampering Body Lotion with Shea Butter and Vanilla deeply nourishes and softens skin, restoring its natural moisture balance. Infused with a comforting vanilla scent and rich shea butter, it absorbs quickly without leaving a greasy feel. Ideal for daily use, it leaves your skin smooth, hydrated, and beautifully conditioned.
£7.57
3-4 days
cosmetify.com