Dove Scalp+ Hair Therapy Soothing Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 250ml, 6Pack | Size: 250ml

Dove Scalp+ Hair Therapy Soothing Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 250Ml,6Pk Multi

Dove Scalp+ Hair Therapy Soothing Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 250ml, 6Pack | Size: 250ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £2.99

Dove Scalp+ Hair Therapy Soothing Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 250Ml,6Pk Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.49

Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Soothing Hydration Shampoo and Conditioner Set 250ml, 6 pack - Weightless Moisture Duo Hyaluronic Acid and Pharma-Grade Glycerin for Dry Scalp and Hair, Sulphate Free Care

In stock
£62.45
41.63 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Dove Scalp+ Hair Therapy Soothing Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 250ml, 6Pack | Size: 250ml

Cheapest offer

Dove Scalp+ Hair Therapy Soothing Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 250ml, 6pk Did you know your scalp is the source of your hair's natural nourishment? External factors can weaken the scalp and hair, leading to dryness and discomfort. The Dove Soothing Hydration Duo is a dermatologist-led skincare regimen for your hair, formulated to repair a damaged scalp barrier and deliver intense, lasting hydration Features: 100-Hour Hydration: This clinically proven system provides up to 100 hours of hydrated, soft hair from root to tip when used together. Hyaluron-Complex: Infused with Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid and Pharma-Grade Glycerin to lock in moisture and soothe a dry scalp. Scalp Barrier Repair: Specifically designed to target the scalp, creating the perfect foundation for healthy-looking hair as it grows. How to Use: Shampoo: Gently massage into a wet scalp and hair, then rinse thoroughly. Conditioner: Apply from mid-lengths to ends. Gently comb through with fingertips to ensure even d
£38.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Dveo 2 in 1 Shampoo and Conditioner
£8.48
33.92 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
aby Dove Rich Moisture Shampoo, 200 ml
£4.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Dove Men Thickening Shampoo 250 ml
£17.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Baby Dove Rich Moisture Shampoo, 400 ml
£6.66
16.65 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery