Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge M

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Jacket Ruby Red - M

Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£171.20
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 M

4 days
£171.65
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge M

2-6 working days
£172.65
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Jacket Ruby Red - M

Delivery in 4 days
£186.74
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 Red M

2 - 6 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Hooded Down Insulator Jacket Blue 2XL
£68.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Verglas 1/2 Zip T-Shirt, 389 Sand, M UK
£33.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shellt 2.0 Gris XL
£228.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£52.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£17.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge M

Cheapest offer

Whether you wear the Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 as a standalone jacket or as an additional layer, it offers incredible versatility and functionality all year round. Its hydrophobic down is designed to keep you warm during outdoor activities in cool weather and keep you dry in wet or snowy conditions. It features a recycled ripstop shell, an inner pocket, and zippered hand pockets. You can also pack the jacket into the pocket for easy storage. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product. See the composition for more details on the recycled content.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Hand pocketsInner pocket with zipperCompressible pocketPrinted HH® logoRipstop fabricDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentChin protectorAdjustable hemDown and feathers Allied 700 FPHydrophobic down insulation, specially treated to repel water and guarantee optimal warmth even in damp conditions.YKK® zipperElastic cuffsComposition :Shell: 100% polyamide (recycled) - Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) -...
£171.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk