Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Vert L

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 Green L

Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Vert L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£152.16
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 L

4 days
£157.10
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Vert L

1-3 business days
£163.97
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Jacket grass green - L

Delivery in 4 days
£182.04
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 Green L

2 - 6 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
Down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Vert L

Cheapest offer

Whether you wear the Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 as a standalone jacket or as an additional layer, it offers incredible versatility and functionality all year round. Its hydrophobic down is designed to keep you warm during outdoor activities in cool weather and keep you dry in wet or snowy conditions. It features a recycled ripstop shell, an inner pocket, and zippered hand pockets. You can also pack the jacket into the pocket for easy storage. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product. See the composition for more details on the recycled content.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Hand pocketsInner pocket with zipperCompressible pocketPrinted HH® logoRipstop fabricDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentChin protectorAdjustable hemDown and feathers Allied 700 FPHydrophobic down insulation, specially treated to repel water and guarantee optimal warmth even in damp conditions.YKK® zipperElastic cuffsComposition :Shell: 100% polyamide (recycled) - Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) -...
£152.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£39.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90