Down jacket Regatta Clumber IV S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£26.16
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Clumber IV Hybrid Lightweight Softshell Jacket Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.87
Free Delivery

Down jacket Regatta Clumber IV Noir S

2-6 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Clumber Iv Jacket Black S Men

2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Clumber IV Hybrid Lightweight Softshell Jacket Coat

£33.34
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Clumber IV Hybrid Lightweight Softshell Jacket Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.68
Delivery from £9.99
Down jacket Regatta Clumber IV S

Cheapest offer

Elegant, warm and lightweight, our Clumber IV Hybrid jacket for men will help you stay on trend. With its stretchy Extol fabric and lightweight insulation, you'll stay warm and free to move during your travels. This compressible jacket easily packs away for weekend outings. Finished with a water-repellent coating.Lightweight 20d polyamide fabric - main bodyWarm STRETCH Extol fabric lined with recycled mesh, 90% polyester/10% elastane, 235 g/m²Durable water-repellent finish on the bodyWARMLOFT water-repellent insulationLight fill - 120 g/m²Easily compressibleInternal security tape for zipper2 zipped lower pocketsSTRETCH binding on the collar, cuffs and hemMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activitiesWarmloft: Highly compressible synthetic down insulationFabric100% Polyamide
£26.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Professional Women's FIREDOWN Down Alternative Coat, SlGrey(Blk), 20
£40.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long hooded down jacket Regatta Hayleyn Blanc M
£51.55
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Altoro Thermal 38
£57.90
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Regatta Hayleyn Blanc 2XL
£51.55
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Regatta Hayleyn Blanc L
£51.55
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99