Down jacket Regatta Hillpack II Gris M

Down jacket Regatta Hillpack II M

Down jacket Regatta Hillpack II Gris M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.27
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hillpack Ii Jacket Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Hillpack II Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.84
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Hillpack II Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.58
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Hillpack II Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.46
Free Delivery
Down jacket Regatta Hillpack II Gris M

Cheapest offer

100% lightweight polyamide fabric 20d - 37 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceNon-down - premium synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 60 g/m²Easy to compress2 zipped lower pocketsSTRETCH attachment on the cuffs and hemMade from recycled materials
£23.27
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Professional Women's FIREDOWN Down Alternative Coat, SlGrey(Blk), 20
£40.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Altoro Thermal 38
£59.40
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Hurden Padded Jacket with ripstop fabric & synthetic down insulation, perfect for walking, outdoor activities & everyday use
£42.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Altoro Thermal 42
£59.40
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Altoro Thermal 40
£59.40
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99