Down Jacket with Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Winter Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Jackets 3XL

Down Jacket With Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Sport 3XL

Down Jacket with Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Winter Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Jackets 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£342.50
Delivery from £5.45

Down Jacket With Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Sport 3XL

1-5 Business Days
£352.50
Delivery from £5.45
Down Jacket with Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Winter Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Jackets 3XL

Cheapest offer

Colmar Down Jacket with Detachable Hood offers a classic puffer look with a removable hood for versatile winter wear. It’s designed for cold conditions while keeping a streamlined - everyday silhouette. Key attributes: Blue | Navy blue | Dark blue | Polyamide | Water-repellent finish | Insulating down padding | High warmth rating | Detachable hood | Double-slider zip closure | Zip side pockets | Internal zip pocket | Adjustable drawcord at hem | Quilted puffer silhouette | Long sleeves | Straight hem | Subtle logo and patch details | Dimensions & fit: Shoulder width (size 50): 49 cm | Sleeve length from neck to hem (size 50): 82.5 cm | Center back length from neck to hem (size 50): 65 cm | Regular fit | Composition & care: Shell: 100% polyamide | Lining: 100% polyamide | Padding: 90% duck down - 10% duck feathers
£342.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia - Drift Peak Stretch Down Hooded Jacket - Down jacket size M, sand
£89.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Aconcagua 3 Jacket - Down jacket size S, blue
£71.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puffer jacket Pyrenex Bleu L
£212.56
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Diablo Jacket Tnf Black-Tnf Black M
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99