Tigi Women's Down N Dirty 'Conditioner' For Detox & Repair, 400ml, 2Pack in Blue

Down N Dirty 'Conditioner' For Detox & Repair, 400ml, 2pk Tigi Blue One Size

Tigi Women's Down N Dirty 'Conditioner' For Detox & Repair, 400ml, 2Pack in Blue

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £2.99

Tigi Down N Dirty 'conditioner' For Detox & Repair, 400Ml, 2Pk In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.49
Tigi Women's Down N Dirty 'Conditioner' For Detox & Repair, 400ml, 2Pack in Blue

Cheapest offer

Bed Head's new Down N? DirtyTM Conditioner. An epic cleansing and clarifying formulation, designed with and used by salon professionals. Delivering salon results and salon experience at home. If you loved Bed Head Beachin'?TM Conditioner, you will love Down N? Dirty! Give hair a detox and help shake off city stress with the Bed Head Down N? DirtyTM Conditioner! This lightweight conditioner is enhanced with TIGI's highest level of conditioning complex for superior moisture and haircare benefits. The conditioner smooths detangles and helps repair visible signs of hair damage. Formulated with Detangle and Protect Complex that helps detangle knotty hair while increasing the hair's resistance to future damage, Surface Repair Technology with micro conditioning particles to help repair hair surface so hair feels incredibly conditioned and healthy, Glycerin for moisture, Aloe Vera that is known for its calming and soothing properties, Cucumber Juice, a natural emollient and Vitamin E as a sour
£15.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Redd Foxx - Gettin' Down N' Dirty
£8.36
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bed Head by TIGI Down N Dirty Conditioner For Detox & Repair, 400ml
£5.49
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Widespread Panic - Dirty Side Down
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Bed Head by Tigi Down N' Dirty Clarifying Detox Shampoo 400ml
£7.49
18.72 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status Quo - Down Down & Dirty at Wacken
£12.08
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery