Valuelights Downlight Fir Antique Brass Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack

Downlight Fire Rated Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack ValueLights Gold One Size

Valuelights Downlight Fir Antique Brass Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

Valuelights Downlight Fir Antique Brass Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Pack of 4 quality mains GU10 recessed downlights available in antique brass, copper, brushed chrome, black chrome, white or a chrome finish. Comes complete with terminal block, GU10 lampholder and bracket. Features metal spring clips for easy installation. No transformer required - simply wire directly to the mains. Supplied with product guidelines and full fitting instructions. Suitable for use with regular halogen or LED GU10 bulbs, not included but available separately.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)