DQ0558 160 Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro SE x Nina Chanel Abney Women's Shoes Sneakers

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.94
Delivery from £5.11

Jordan Air Jordan 2 Retro Se X Nina Chanel Women White C160

Unknown
£88.95

Retro SE x Nina Chanel Trainers - female - Jordan - Trainers - White - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.45

(Size) Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 160 - UK 5 | US 7.5 | EU 38.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers White - Size UK 5

3-5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £2.99
DQ0558 160 Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro SE x Nina Chanel Abney Women's Shoes Sneakers

Cheapest offer

Type: Heeled shoe / Department: Ladies / Product Type: Athletic Shoe / EU Size: 1 / EU Shoe Size: 38.5 / Style: Sneakers / Product Line: Air Jordan / Colour: White
£88.94
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Top-notch durability and comfort with the Air Jordan 2 Retro SE.
• Adjustable lace-up closure ensures a secure, custom fit.
• Offers versatile style and functionality for daily wear and sports.

Similar products

Jordan Air Jordan 2 Retro Se X Nina Chanel Women White C160
£88.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
DQ0558 160 Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro SE x Nina Chanel Abney Women's Shoes Sneakers
£88.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.11