Dr Barman’s Superbrush Child Toothbrush (0-6 Years) - 3-Sided 360° Cleaning, Soft Bristles, Easy Grip - Helps Children Learn to Brush Effectively & Suitable for Special Needs

Dr. Barman's Superbrush 1 Child Baby Toothbrush, 0 to 6 Years, Triple Action, 1-Pack

Dr Barman’s Superbrush Child Toothbrush (0-6 Years) - 3-Sided 360° Cleaning, Soft Bristles, Easy Grip - Helps Children Learn to Brush Effectively & Suitable for Special Needs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.97
Delivery from £4.49

Dr Barman’s Superbrush Child Toothbrush (0-6 Years) - 3-Sided 360° Cleaning, Soft Bristles, Easy Grip - Helps Children Learn to Brush Effectively & Suitable for Special Needs

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dr. Barman's Superbrush - Child (up to 6 yrs)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dr.Barmans Super Brush Compact Junior Toothbrush - Color May Vary
£5.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr. Barman's Superbrush Regular Toothbrush
£5.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr. Barman's Superbrush Regular Toothbrush for Adults (12+ Years) (Orange)
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Barman's Superbrush Compact Junior Toothbrush (6-12 Years) (Orange)
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Barman's Superbrush Regular Toothbrush for Adults (12+ Years) (Spring Green)
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr Barman’s Superbrush Child Toothbrush (0-6 Years) - 3-Sided 360° Cleaning, Soft Bristles, Easy Grip - Helps Children Learn to Brush Effectively & Suitable for Special Needs

Cheapest offer

3-Sided Design for Complete Cleaning: Innovative triple-head toothbrush cleans the front, back and top of teeth at the same time, helping achieve a more thorough clean with less effort Helps Children Learn to Brush Effectively: Designed to guide simple back-and-forth movements, making it easier for toddlers and young children to develop good brushing habits early Soft Bristles for Gentle Care: Extra soft bristles are gentle on delicate teeth and sensitive gums, ideal for young children and daily use Suitable for Special Needs & Sensory Sensitivities: Supports children who may find brushing challenging, including those with autism, sensory sensitivities, or additional needs Easy to use - Based on short gentle scrubbing strokes
£5.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk