Dr Bronner's - 4-in1 Organic Sugar, Lemongrass & Lime Soap, 710ml Bottle

Dr Bronner Org Shikakai Lemongrass Hand Soap 708ml

Dr Bronner's - 4-in1 Organic Sugar, Lemongrass & Lime Soap, 710ml Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.97
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's - 4-in1 Organic Sugar, Lemongrass & Lime Soap, 710ml Bottle

In stock
£25.98
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's - 4-in1 Organic Sugar, Lemongrass & Lime Soap, 710ml Bottle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.63
37.51 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's 710 ml Organic Liquid Lemongrass Hand Soap

In stock
£28.58
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's 710 ml Organic Liquid Lemongrass Hand Soap

In stock
£28.59
40.27 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's - 4-in1 Organic Sugar, Lemongrass & Lime Soap, 710ml Bottle

In stock
£28.59
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's 710 ml Organic Liquid Lemongrass Hand Soap

In stock
£32.79
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's - 4-in1 Organic Sugar, Lemongrass & Lime Soap, 710ml Bottle

In stock
£35.02
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's 710 ml Organic Liquid Lemongrass Hand Soap

In stock
£35.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dr Bronner's - 4-in1 Organic Sugar, Lemongrass & Lime Soap, 710ml Bottle

Cheapest offer

Our nourishing Sugar Soap gives a rich, caramel colour and sweet, citrus fragrance. Add this 4-in-1 to your daily beauty regime and use on your face, body, hands and hair to leave your hair and skin feeling silky smooth and refreshed This soap includes organic ingredients with essential oils and sugar, which combines with nourishing white grape juice for hydration. We also use coconut-hemp oils to blend for a creamy soap that benefits your skin, people and the planet We use products that are cruelty free as they are not only 100% vegan, but they are also ensured to not be tested on animals. We pride ourselves on using fair trade ingredients to create a fragrant soap that can finally match your values We pride ourselves in using 100% recycled packaging as we divert discarding plastic from landfills by creating bottles into bottles. This eliminates waste and increases demand for recycled plastic bottles leading to a positive environmental impact After 150 years and 5 generations of family soap-making, we pride ourselves on making superb ecological soaps that are socially and environmentally responsible. This makes a ideal, guilt free touch of luxury for you and the family to enjoy!
£25.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dr. Bronner Organic Almond Pure-Castile Bar Soap 140g
£11.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Organic Patchouli Lime Lotion 240ml (Dr. Bronner's)
£18.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Bronner Organic Eucalyptus Pure-Castile Bar Soap 140g
£11.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr Bronner's Organic 18-in-1 Hemp Eucalyptus Pure-Castile Liquid
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Bronner's Lavender - Coconut Organic Body Lotion 240ml
£18.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery