Dr Bronner's Lavender Castile Bar Soap 140g

Dr. Bronner Organic Lavander Pure-Castile Bar Soap 140g

Used Offers from

Dr Bronner's Lavender Castile Bar Soap 140g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£5.12
Delivery from £3.99

Dr Bronner's All-One Lavender Pure-Castile Bar Soap - 140g

2-5 Working Days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Bronner’s Bar Soap Lavender 140 g

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dr. Bronner Organic Lavander Pure-Castile Bar Soap 140g

3-5 days
£10.26
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner Org Lavender Soap Bar 140g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.86
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner | Org Lavender Soap Bar | 1 x 140g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner's All-One Pure-Castile Bar Soap Lavender 140g

6-9 days
£11.96
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner Org Lavender Soap Bar 140g - 2 Pack

£16.76
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner Org Lavender Soap Bar 140g - 4 Pack

£28.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dr. Bronner's Organic 18-in-1 Hemp Rose Pure-Castile Liquid Soap, 237 ml
£10.78
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.26
Dr Bronner's Organic Peppermint All-One Magic Soap - 240ml
£9.52
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr. Bronner’s Organic Body Lotion Orange Lavender 240 ml
£13.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dr Bronner | Eucalyptus All-One Magic Soap, 240 ml
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr-Bronners-18_in_1-Organic-Almond-Castile-Liquid-Soap-473ml
£11.62
£32.63 / 1 l
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr Bronner's Lavender Castile Bar Soap 140g

Cheapest offer

Experience the calming purity of Dr. Bronner’s Lavender Pure-Castile Bar Soap. This all-in-one bar offers a gentle, effective cleanse for body, face, and hair, made with over 90% certified organic ingredients and fair trade oils. Scented with a soothing blend of pure organic lavender and lavandin essential oils, it calms the mind, soothes the senses, and promotes a profound sense of tranquility, perfect for a restful night or a peaceful start to your day.Our biodegradable, vegan, and cruelty-free formula creates a rich, creamy lather that thoroughly cleanses without stripping or drying the skin. It's completely free from synthetic detergents, preservatives, foaming agents, dyes, and artificial fragrances, making it exceptionally gentle and ideal for all skin types, including sensitive skin.Certified by Fair for Life, this bar supports ethical farming and small-scale farmers globally. Committed to a zero-waste ethos, it is thoughtfully wrapped in 100% post-consumer recycled paper. Embra
£5.12
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk