Dr Bronner's Organic Tea Tree Hand & Body Shikakai Soap - 710ml

Dr Bronners Tea Tree Suggar 710ml Soap

Dr Bronner's Organic Tea Tree Hand & Body Shikakai Soap - 710ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£26.49
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Bronner's Sugar Soap Tea Tree 710ml

In stock
£34.98
49.27 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dr. Bronner's Sugar Soap Tea Tree 710ml

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Dr Bronner's Organic Tea Tree Hand & Body Shikakai Soap - 710ml

Cheapest offer

Dr Bronner's Organic Tea Tree Hand & Body Shikakai Soap is smooth and luxurious with no synthetic detergents. Organic Shikakai comes from the seed pods of the small South Asian tree Acadia Concinna and has been used for millennia in India as a gentle conditioning cleanser for both skin and hair. The Shikakai is extracted from organic sugar and grape juice, then combined with Dr. Bronner's unsurpassed castile soap base for a rich emollient lather and moisturising after-feel. About Dr Bronners : Dr Bronner's is an independently owned, family business that dates back 150 years. Dedicated to making natural organic products for the greater good of mankind, these products are also known for their quality and multiple uses that are sure to make your life easier. Dr Bronner's soaps are 100% true Pure-Castile soaps that are certified organic ingredients under the fair trade act without animal testing. They have created or partnered with various fair trade organic projects all over the world, Dr
£26.49
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Tea Tree Organic Sugar Soap 710 ml
£18.19
£34.17 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Tea Tree 18-in-1 Natural Soap 240 ml
£7.17
£39.83 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. Bronner's Pure Castile Liquid Soap – Organic Tea Tree 18-in-1 – 473 ml
£15.20
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Tea Tree 18-in-1 Natural Soap 120 ml
£4.54
£50.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr Bronners Teatree 945ml Liquid Soap Golden
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95