Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Rose 18-in-1 natural soap 475 ml

Dr. Bronner's Skin care Body care Rose 18-in-1 Natural Soap 475 ml

Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Rose 18-in-1 natural soap 475 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.62
£32.63 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

DR BRONNER`S CASTILE SOAP ROSE 473ML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
32.77 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dr Bronner All-One Magic Soap - All Size and Scents

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

DR BRONNER`S CASTILE SOAP ROSE 473ML

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
32.77 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

DR BRONNER`S CASTILE SOAP ROSE 473ML

Unknown
£16.48
Delivery from £4.49

DR BRONNER`S CASTILE SOAP ROSE 473ML

In stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

DR BRONNER`S CASTILE SOAP ROSE 473ML

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

DR BRONNER`S CASTILE SOAP ROSE 473ML

£16.73
Delivery from £4.49

Dr Bronner Rose All-One Magic Soap 475ml Organic

£19.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Rose 18-in-1 natural soap 475 ml

Cheapest offer

A versatile cleansing product with a gentle rose fragrance enriches your daily skincare routine. Dr Bronner's 18-in-1 Natural Rose Soap is based on a recipe of pure organic oils from fair trade. Its liquid consistency makes it easy to use for various purposes, whether for showering or washing hands. On contact with water, the soap develops a pleasant lather that gently cleanses the skin. Thanks to its concentrated formula, it is very economical and can be easily diluted with water as required. The product is supplied in a transparent bottle with a practical cap, which makes it easy to dose. The Dr Bronner's brand has been synonymous with high-quality products made in harmony with people and nature since 1858. Based on pure organic oils Certified fair trade ingredients Versatile use for body and hands Concentrated and rich formula A pleasant, natural rose fragrance
£11.62
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Sustainability certificates Fair for Life, NaTrue

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Potassium Cocoate (Saponified Co¬conut Oil*‡), Potassium Palm Kernelate (Saponified Palm Kernel Oil*‡), Potassium Olivate (Saponified Olive Oil*‡), Glycerin*, Parfum (Natural Rose Fragrance), Potassium Hempate (Saponified Hemp Oil*), Potassium Jo¬jobate (Saponified Jojoba Oil*), Citric Acid, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Citral◊, Citronellol◊, Geraniol◊, Limonene◊, Linalool◊
Type Liquid soap
Skin care effect Cleansing

Weight & dimensions

Volume 475 ml

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

All-One SpearmintToothpaste 105ml (Dr Bronner's)
£14.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Almond 18-in-1 natural soap 475 ml
£11.60
£32.57 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Lemongrass-Lime Organic Sugar Soap 710 ml
£18.15
£34.08 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Tea Tree Organic Sugar Soap 710 ml
£18.15
£34.08 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. Bronner's Liquid soaps Almond 18-in-1 natural soap 240 ml
£7.04
£39.13 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95