Dr Hauschka Organic Foundation 06 Walnut - 30ml - Expiry Date is 31st July 2026

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£7.75
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Hauschka 06 Walnut Foundation Brown Woman

14-16 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dr. Hauschka Foundation 06 Walnut 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
Dr Hauschka Organic Foundation 06 Walnut - 30ml - Expiry Date is 31st July 2026

Cheapest offer

Dr Hauschka Organic Foundation 06 Walnut - 30ml Dr Hauschka Foundation is naturally lightweight, providing even coverage that blends effortlessly with your skin’s natural tone and luminosity. Walnut 06 is brown with gold undertones, ideal for medium skin tones. Crafted with mineral pigments and nourishing botanical ingredients like pomegranate, macadamia nut oil, and coconut oil to hydrate and protect, the foundation will leave your complexion smooth and naturally radiant. This foundation creates a flawless finish and can balance areas of uneven tone, helping cover redness and irregularities without masking your skin. Shade Walnut 06: Brown with gold undertones Naturally lightweight formula Provides natural, even coverage Covers redness and uneven tone Hydrates and protects Free from synthetic fragrances, dyes and preservatives Free from mineral oils, silicone and PEG Certified Natural by NATRUE Certified Organic Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Dr Hauschka For more than 50 years,
£7.75
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Dr Hauschka Organic Revitalising Leg & Arm Tonic - 100ml
£22.80
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr Hauschka Revitalising 30ml Face Mask Clear
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Dr Hauschka Organic Sage Mint Roll-On Deodorant - 50ml
£13.05
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr Hauschka Rose Nurturing Body Oil 75ml
£21.60
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr Hauschka Organic Light Reflecting Concealer 00 Translucent - 2.5ml
£17.10
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95