Dr Hauschka Concealer 02

Dr. Hauschka concealer 2.5ml 02 Chesnut

Dr Hauschka Concealer 02

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Dr Hauschka Organic Concealer Chestnut 02 - 2.5ml

2-5 Working Days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Hauschka Concealer 02 Chestnut 2,5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95
Dr Hauschka Concealer 02

Cheapest offer

Dr Hauschka Concealer is a quick, natural-looking option for softening under-eye shadows, disguising redness and evening out pigmentation, plus covering small spots. Its twist applicator helps dispense the right amount for precise, hygienic touch-ups. Tinted, light-reflecting colour brightens the look, while nourishing plant oils help keep the eye area comfortable.
£16.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dr. Hauschka concealer 2.5ml 01 Macadamia
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Organic Light Reflecting Concealer 00 Translucent - 2.5ml
£15.20
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Genuine Organic Natural Concealer 01 Macadamia 2.5ml
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Genuine Organic Natural Light Reflecting Concealer 2.5ml
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Coverstick 02 Sand
£10.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99