Dr Hauschka Cover Stick 01 Natural

Dr. Hauschka Coverage Stick 2 gr 01 Natural

Dr Hauschka Cover Stick 01 Natural

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£18.70
Free Delivery

Dr Hauschka Coverstick 01 Natural - 1.9g

2-5 Working Days
£19.80
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Hauschka Cover Stick 01 Natural 2 g

2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
Dr Hauschka Cover Stick 01 Natural

Cheapest offer

The Dr Hauschka Cover Stick in 01 Natural is a handy multi-tasker for everyday coverage. It helps conceal blemishes and imperfections while supporting a calmer-looking complexion. The mattifying formula reduces excess shine for a balanced, comfortable finish without feeling tight. Apply to targeted areas and blend for seamless touch-ups on the go.
£18.70
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Dr. Hauschka Natural Makeup Base 30 ml 01 Macadamia
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Dr Hauschka Genuine Organic Foundation 02 Almond 30ml for Even Coverage
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Hauschka Almond-02 30ml Foundation White Woman
£24.80
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Genuine Organic Foundation 04 Hazelnut 30ml for Even Coverage
£23.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Hauschka 00 Translucent 8 G Powder Beige Woman
£17.60
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery