Dr. Hauschka Coverage Stick 2 gr 01 Natural

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£13.66
Delivery from £3.99

Dr Hauschka Cover Stick 01 Natural

3-6 days
£18.70
Free Delivery

Dr Hauschka Coverstick 01 Natural - 1.9g

2-5 Working Days
£19.80
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Hauschka Cover Stick 01 Natural 2 g

2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Dr. Hauschka Foundation natural medium coverage makeup 30 ml, 04 Hazelnut
£20.93
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Dr. Hauschka Coverage Stick 2 gr 02 sand
£13.79
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Hauschka Genuine Organic Foundation 02 Almond 30ml for Even Coverage
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Genuine Organic Foundation 04 Hazelnut 30ml for Even Coverage
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Hauschka 01 Macadamia-30 Ml Foundation White Woman
£20.25
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr. Hauschka Coverage Stick 2 gr 01 Natural

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Face and Cheeks Dr. Hauschka Coverage Stick 2 gr 01 Natural Coverstick conceals spots and imperfections while soothing and supporting the skin's natural renewal processes. Skin becomes unbalanced for a variety of reasons, including hormonal changes, stressful conditions, and a change in weather or season. Coverstick offers highly effective skincare that conceals minor imperfections while soothing and nourishing the skin. Formulation: - Combines nourishing botanical extracts with precious waxes and oils that lock in moisture to conceal imperfections as they heal. - Reduces the appearance of blemishes while rose petal, calendula, carrot, and anthyllis extracts soothe redness. - Mineral pigments blend and conceal for an even complexion. Skin condition: - For all skin conditions with impurities. Application: - Apply at the first sign of blemishes. Reapply several times throughout the day. - Blend the edges gently. - Makeup and powder can be applied on top, if desired. - C
£13.66
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk