Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 1.05 gr 01 Tulipwood

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£9.32
Delivery from £3.99

Dr Hauschka Lip Liner 01

3-6 days
£12.40
Delivery from £3.00

Dr Hauschka Lip Liner 01 Tulipwood - 1.05g

2-5 Working Days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 01 Tulipwood 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 1.05 gr 04 Cumaru
Delivery from £3.99
Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 00 Translucent 1.14 gr
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Hauschka - Lip Liner 01 Tulipwood
£34.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dr. Hauschka Lip Crayon 01 Peach 3.7 g
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 1.05 gr 01 Tulipwood

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 1.05 gr 01 Tulipwood Precise delineation: Thanks to its special formulation, it glides smoothly over the lips, outlining the contour precisely and evenly. - The formula with mineral pigments and medicinal plant extracts, especially witch hazel, jojoba oil and rose wax cares for the lip contour. App: - Outline the lip contour from the outside in and blur the transitions with the built-in brush. Quality: - 100% natural and organic cosmetics, certified according to the Natrue standard - Free of aromas, dyes and chemical-synthetic preservatives - Free of mineral oils, silicones and PEG - Dermatologically tested - No animal testing
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk