Dr Hauschka Regenerating Neck and Decollete Cream 40ml Firms & Tones BBE 08/2026

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Dr Hauschka Regenerating Neck & Decollete Cream 40ml

8-9 days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dr Hauschka Organic Regenerating Neck and Decollete Cream - 40ml

2-5 Working Days
£49.50
Free Delivery

4020829008342 Regenerating Neck and Decollete Cream regenerujący krem na szyję i

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.01
Delivery from £19.99

Dr. Hauschka Regenerating Neck and Decolleté Cream 40ml

2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Dr Hauschka Organic Regenerating Neck & Décolleté Cream 40ml Firms & Tones

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Regenerating Neck and Decollete Cream 40ml Firms & Tones BBE 08/2026

Cheapest offer

Main Purpose: smoothing dehydration-related fine lines / Skin Type: Mature Skin / Size: 40ml / Ingredients: Equisetum Arvense Extract / UPC: 4020829008342 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1529061831 / ProductTitle: Dr. Hauschka Regenerating Neck and Decollete Cream 40ml / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.13 pounds / Colour: White / Active Ingredients: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Brand: Dr. Hauschka / Type: Neck Cream / Department: Unisex / EAN: 4020829008342 / GTIN: 4020829008342 / Volume: 40 ml / Formulation: Cream / Body Area: Decollete / Expiry Date: 08/2026 / Features: All Natural Ingredients, Animal Cruelty-Free, Organic / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Reduces the appearance of wrinkles
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Glycerin, Alcohol, Hamamelis Virginiana Leaf Water, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil, Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Equisetum Arvense Extract, Betula Alba Leaf Extract, Rosa Damascena Flower Extract, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Cera Alba, Althaea Officinalis Leaf Extract, Punica Granatum Fruit Extract, Hectorite, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Lysolecithin, Trifolium Pratense Extract, Parfum*, Limonene*, Linalool*, Citronellol*, Geraniol*, Coumarin*, Citral*, Benzyl Benzoate*, Eugenol*, Farnesol*, Benzyl Salicylate*, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Chondrus Crispus Extract, Oryzanol, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Glyceryl Stearate, Lecithin, Stearic Acid, Malpighia Punicifolia Fruit Extract.
How to use Each morning after cleansing, toning, and applying Regenerating Serum, apply Regenerating Neck and Décolleté Cream to the neck and décolleté.
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Doesn't contain Dye, Mineral oil, Peg, Preservative, Silicone
Volume 40 ml
Skin care effect Firming, Hydrating, Lifting, Regenerating, Revitalizing, Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Demanding skin, Mature skin
Suitable for Women
Scented Yes
Fragrance allergens Citral, Linalool
Dermatologically tested Yes
Dispenser type Tube

Product information

At a glance

• Tighten and smooth: Improves skin elasticity and reduces wrinkles.
• Intensive hydration: Deeply nourishes for soft, supple skin.
• Environmental protection: Shields skin from external stressors.

Similar products

Dr Hauschka Regenerating Eye Cream
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Dr Hauschka Regenerating Day Cream Complexion 40ml
£42.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Regenerating Intensive Eye Serum 15ml
£56.10
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Genuine Organic Regenerating Day Cream Intensive 40ml Mature Skin
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Organic Regenerating Intensive Night Serum - 30ml
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery