Dr. Hauschka Rose Body Balm 145 ml 145 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£16.48
Delivery from £3.99

Dr Hauschka Rose Nurturing Body Lotion - 145ML

Unknown
£17.07
Delivery from £7.95

Moisturising Body Balm Roses Dr. Hauschka (145 ml)

6-10 days
£31.60
Delivery from £10.00

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply Rose Nurturing Body Cream evenly and massage into your skin.
Ingredients Aqua, Rosa Damascena Flower Extract, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Alcohol, Glycerin, Pyrus Cydonia Seed Extract, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Lysolecithin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Hectorite, Cera Alba, Rosa Canina Fruit Extract, Rosa Damascena Flower Wax, Rosa Damascena Flower Oil, Parfum*, Citronellol*, Geraniol*, Limonene*, Linalool*, Citral*, Coumarin*, Eugenol*, Benzyl Benzoate*, Farnesol*, Benzyl Salicylate*, Euphorbia Cerifera Cera, Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter, Lecithin, Propolis Cera, Xanthan Gum.
Doesn't contain Dye, Mineral oil, Peg, Preservative, Silicone
Suitable for baby Yes
Skin care effect Nourishing, Protection, Softening
Volume 145 ml
Dermatologically tested Yes
Not tested on animals Yes
Type Lotion
Dispenser type Tube
Constitutive ingredients Almond oil, Jojoba oil
Suitable for skin types Sensitive skin
Suitable for Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Intensely hydrates and revitalizes dry skin
• Calms irritation while enhancing skin elasticity
• Elegant packaging and creamy texture for easy application

Similar products

Dr.Hauschka Rose Nurturing Body Oil harmonizing roses scent body oil 75 ml
£13.58
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Dr.Hauschka Rose Nurturing Body Cream roses scent nourishing body cream 145 ml
£16.13
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Dr. Hauschka Rose Deodorant 50 ml
£11.07
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Dr. Hauschka 30ml Rose Day Cream for Sensitive, Dry and Mature skin
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dr. Hauschka Rose Day Cream 30ml Treatment for Sensitive
£18.53
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Dr. Hauschka Rose Body Balm 145 ml 145 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams Dr. Hauschka Rose Body Balm 145 ml 145 ml Rose Body Balm - Moisturizing lotion, protects and provides well-being! The balancing Body Balm of Roses provides protection and warmth with its fragrance of roses and a note of noble wood that pampers the senses. This creamy and nourishing balm strengthens and stimulates the skin's natural protective function. - Rose wax, rose essential oil and precious extracts from the wild rose fruit have properties that harmonize the skin. - Shea butter from Dr. Hauschka's wild-harvested organic project in Burkina Faso together with almond and jojoba oils intensively care for the skin. - The result: soft and velvety skin. App: - Apply the Rose Body Balm after bath or shower. - It is absorbed quickly. Quality: - 100% natural and organic cosmetics, certified according to the Natrue standard - Free of chemical-synthetic aromas, dyes and preservatives - Free of mineral oils, silicones and PEG - Dermatologically tested - No animal testi
£16.48
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk