Dr. Jart+ Cicapair Tiger Grass Colour Correcting Treatment 50 ml

Dr-Jart Care CicapairTiger Grass Colour Correcting Treatment

Dr. Jart+ Cicapair Tiger Grass Colour Correcting Treatment 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.13
£571.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Dr.Jart+ Cicapair Tiger Grass Color Correcting Treatment 50ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£28.55
Delivery from £7.60

Dr.Jart+ Cicapair Tiger Grass Color Correcting Treatment 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95
Dr. Jart+ Cicapair Tiger Grass Colour Correcting Treatment 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Dr. Jart+ Cicapair Tiger Grass Color Correcting Treatment is a facial care product with a special colour-changing function. The initially green texture transforms into a neutral beige tone when applied, which adapts to the skin tone and can optically even out redness. The formula is enriched with tiger grass extract (Centella Asiatica) and niacinamide. A complex of proteins and minerals called CicabondTM completes the composition, as well as minerals that can support the skin's moisture balance. The creamy-textured treatment spreads evenly and leaves a long-lasting, semi-matt finish. An integrated SPF 30 sun protection factor rounds off the care. The product is dermatologically tested and non-comedogenic. Has an innovative colour-changing texture from green to beige. Formulation enriched with tiger grass extract (Centella Asiatica) and niacinamide. Leaves a semi-matte finish and contains SPF 30. Dermatologically tested and non-comedogenic.
£25.13
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Dr.jart+ Dermask Vital Hydra Solutiontm Pro Mask 26 gr
£4.46
£195.00 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr-Jart Care CeramidinSkin Barrier Moisturising Eye Cream
£20.72
£1,569.33 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr.Jart+ Brightamin Brightening Serum Ampoule 8,08g
Delivery from £7.60
Dr.Jart+ Ceramidin Moisturizing Hand Cream 100ml
£12.01
£136.50 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr.Jart+ Vital Hydra Solution Lip Mask 20ml
£14.19
£806.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95